CUADRO DE JUGADORES |
|||
Honor, Primera, Segunda A, Segunda B, Damas, Infantil Masculino, Infantil Femenina, Benjamín |
|||
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR |
1ª DIVISIÓN |
||
|
|||
1. JOSÉ ENRIQUE COBO BONILLA | 1. MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ | ||
2. JOSÉ LUIS LÓPEZ RUIZ | 2. MANUEL GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ | ||
3. JOSÉ COBO VALERO | 3. FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ | ||
4. FRANCISCO GALEOTE ESTÉVEZ | 4. JUAN MANUEL ORTEGA RUIZ | ||
5. FRANCISCO PALOMARES FERNÁNDEZ | 5. FCO. JAVIER PÉREZ BONILLA | ||
6. ÁNGEL VÍCTOR ROMANO CORREA | 6. FRANCISCO ROBLES MARTÍNEZ | ||
7. MARIANO GALLEGO MOLINA | 7. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ LAGUNA | ||
8. ANTONIO ARAGÓN PERALTA | 8. MIGUEL A. ESCUDERO PASCUAL | ||
9. ANTONIO CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ | 9. ANTONIO DE WEERT WALRAVENS | ||
10. ANDRÉS VÁZQUEZ DORADOR | 10. CARLOS TOLEDANO ALAMINO | ||
11. FERNANDO TROYANO MEDINA | 11. JOSÉ RICARDO ÁLVAREZ BAENA | ||
12. ÁNGEL LUIS CASTILLO MÁRQUEZ | 12. ARTURO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ | ||
13. JAVIER GÓMEZ CARDONA | 13. VÍCTOR SÁEZ MARTÍN | ||
14. RAMÓN NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ | 14. JOSÉ LUIS ESTÉVEZ CASTILLA | ||
15.LUIS HERRERO CAAMIÑA | 15. ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ GARNICA | ||
16. RICARDO GONZÁLEZ VIÑUALES | 16. NICOLÁS MALDONADO ORTEGA | ||
17. JOSÉ ANTONIO PRINCIPAL MERLO | 17. JOSÉ MIGUEL RUBIO VILCHES | ||
18. VIOREL BOTIS | 18. JULIÁN AIXELA ZAMBRANO | ||
19. ANTONIO J. VICENTE MÁRQUEZ | 19. SERGIO CLIMENT CARMONA | ||
20. JOSÉ MONTORO MARTÍN | 20. ANDRÉS VÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ | ||
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN A | SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B | ||
1. MÁXIMO PALOMO GONZÁLEZ | 1. JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ CANO | ||
2. MIGUEL ESPIN CANET | 2. ENRIQUE ARROYO BALLESTEROS | ||
3. ALFREDO VALENZUELA SORIA | 3. ANTONIO REYES CARRIÓN | ||
4. ANTONIO ORTEGA CANO | 4. ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ ALONSO | ||
5. ANTONIO MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ | 5. MANOLO CASTILLA TOQUERO | ||
6. EMILIO HIDALGO PÉREZ | 6. CARLOS SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ | ||
7. JUAN ANTONIO MORALES FUENTES | 7. JAIME ACEITERO GARCÍA | ||
8. CLEMENTE PÉREZ CHOIN | 8. JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN | ||
9. ANTONIO MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ | 9. ANTONIO VICENTE LÓPEZ FRANCO | ||
10. VÍCTOR SOTO DELGADO | 10. DIEGO MUÑOZ | ||
11. ENRIQUE CRESPO GARCÍA | 11. ÁLVARO OLIVARES | ||
12. FRANCISCO MANZANO JUÁREZ | 12. GUILLERMO MANCILLA ALCÁNTARA | ||
13. JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ SALCEDO | 13. MIGUEL ÁNGEL LUPION CASAS | ||
14. MIGUEL A. ORTEGA PÉREZ | 14. LUIS FERNANDO SALAZAR HIGUERAS | ||
15. SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ ALCALDE | 15. JOSÉ LUIS YANGUAS MONTERO | ||
16. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MORALES | 16. FRANCISCO J. SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE | ||
17. HIGINIO SÁNCHEZ PI | 17. VICENTE JIMÉNEZ LEMOS | ||
18. ANTONIO VILLAR RODRÍGUEZ | 18. ANTONIO IGNACIO VILLAR MORÓN | ||